Is Nic Nacs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erdnusskerne (36%), ci o Stärke, Weizenmehl, pflanzliche Öle (Sonnenblurne, ne Raps), Zucker, Salz, ganz gehärtetes Rapsfett, modl - po fizierte Stärke, Aroma (enthält Milcherzeugn se pc Weizen, Roggen), Raucharoma, Süßmolkenpulver, A Zwiebelpulver, Backtriebmittel: Diphosphate, Natrim fr Garbonate, Käsepulver, Paprikapulver, Gewrze, pr Pr hydrolysiertes Sojaeiweiß, Hefepulver. Kann Spuren von Schalenfrüchten enthalten. Warnung: Kleine Kinder können an Nüssen ersticken.
Check Nic Nacs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nic Nacs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


