Is Nicabate Quit Smoking Mini Lozenge 2mg Nicotine 60 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nicotine 2mg (as polacrilex)<BR><BR>Nicotine 2mg ( as polacrilex)
Check Nicabate Quit Smoking Mini Lozenge 2mg Nicotine 60 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nicabate Quit Smoking Mini Lozenge 2mg Nicotine 60 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nicabate Quit Smoking Mini Lozenge 2mg Nicotine 60 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


