Is Nica's Coffee Organic Coffee Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Nica's Coffee Organic Coffee Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nica's Coffee Organic Coffee Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go