Is Nice 100% Juice Grape Juice With Added Ingredients Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Nice 100% Juice Grape Juice With Added Ingredients against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go