No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is NICE!, ALMONDS, CINNAMON Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMONDS, HONEY CINNAMON, SEASONING (SUGAR [INCLUDING BROWN], NATURAL HONEY POWDER [HONEY, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEAT STARCH, CORN SYRUP, SOY FLOUR, CALCIUM STEARATE {ANTI-CAKING} AND SOY LECITHIN {PROCESSING AID}],SPICE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR AND VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), SALT.

Check NICE!, ALMONDS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Soy Free? NICE!, ALMONDS, CINNAMON | Spoonful