Is NICE!, APPLE COCKTAIL - FROM CONCENTRATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check NICE!, APPLE COCKTAIL - FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NICE!, APPLE COCKTAIL - FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Banza Rotini Pasta Made From Chickpeas - 8 Oz
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


