Is Nice By Nature Mango & Banana Lollies 6X40ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree, Banana Puree, Mango Puree, May Contain: Soy, Hazelnut, Peanut And Milk

Check Nice By Nature Mango & Banana Lollies 6X40ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nice By Nature Mango & Banana Lollies 6X40ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go