Is Nice By Nature Mango & Banana Lollies 6X40ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree, Banana Puree, Mango Puree, May Contain: Soy, Hazelnut, Peanut And Milk

Check Nice By Nature Mango & Banana Lollies 6X40ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nice By Nature Mango & Banana Lollies 6X40ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go