Is NICE!, CAFFEINE-FREE SODA, ROOT BEER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check NICE!, CAFFEINE-FREE SODA, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NICE!, CAFFEINE-FREE SODA, ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


