Is Nice! Caramel, Peanut Clusters Milk Chocolate, Caramel, Peanut Clusters Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA), ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, CORN OIL), CARAMEL (SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK [MILK, SUGAR], CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA).
Check Nice! Caramel, Peanut Clusters Milk Chocolate, Caramel, Peanut Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice! Caramel, Peanut Clusters Milk Chocolate, Caramel, Peanut Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


