Is Nice! Cheese Crunchies Corn Snacks, Cheese Crunchies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORNMEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SUNFLOWER. AND/OR SOYBEAN), MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), SALT, WHEY, CHEDDAR AND BLUE CHEESE PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ANNATTO, CHEESE CULTURE. ENZYMES). CORN STARCH, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE. BUTTER (CREAM), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, LACTIC ACID.
Check Nice! Cheese Crunchies Corn Snacks, Cheese Crunchies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice! Cheese Crunchies Corn Snacks, Cheese Crunchies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


