Is NICE!, CHEWING GUM, PEPPERMINT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, ASPARTAME-ACESULFAME SALT, ASPARTAME, RESINOUS GLAZE, ACESULFAME-K, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, AND BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check NICE!, CHEWING GUM, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking