Is Nice! Chocolate Chip Flavored Soft Baked Cookies, Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CONFECTIONARY CHIP (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, CORN STARCH, SODIUM ALUMINUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, DRIED WHEY, COCOA POWDER, EGGS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Nice! Chocolate Chip Flavored Soft Baked Cookies, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice! Chocolate Chip Flavored Soft Baked Cookies, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


