Is Nice Chocolate Covered Almonds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS (MILK CHOCOLATE COATING [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA EXTRACT], ALMONDS [ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE]). CONTAINS: ALMONDS, MILK, AND SOY.

Check Nice Chocolate Covered Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go