Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nice Choice Soft Flour Cake - Taro 227G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farine De Ble Tendre, Maltose, Huile De Palme, Sucre, Uf, Sesame, Poudre De Taro 0,8%, Lait En Poudre, Arome Taro 0,2%, Poudrea Lever (E500), Sel, Colorants (E129, El 33)

Check Nice Choice Soft Flour Cake - Taro 227G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Nice Choice Soft Flour Cake - Taro 227G | Spoonful