Is NICE!, COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check NICE!, COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NICE!, COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


