Is NICE!, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN), DEXTROSE, SALT, MOLASSES AND MONOGLYCERIDES.

Check NICE!, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking