Is Nice! Gummy Worms Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Nice! Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice! Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


