Is NICE!, IODIZED SALT & PEPPER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IODIZED TABLE SALT: SALT, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, SODIUM THIOSULFATE, POTASSIUM IODIDE. PEPPER: BLACK PEPPER
Check NICE!, IODIZED SALT & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NICE!, IODIZED SALT & PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Bottle
Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


