Is NICE!, MOUNTAIN WAVE CITRUS SODA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, GUM ARABIC , GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, YELLOW 5, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL

Check NICE!, MOUNTAIN WAVE CITRUS SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking