Is NICE!, MOUNTAIN WAVE CITRUS SODA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, GUM ARABIC , GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, YELLOW 5, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL
Check NICE!, MOUNTAIN WAVE CITRUS SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NICE!, MOUNTAIN WAVE CITRUS SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


