Is nice 'n cheesy original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, WHEY, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ANNATTO AND APO CAROTENAL (COLOR), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, LACTIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM ALGINATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check nice 'n cheesy original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Block, Slice, Unknown

Flavor
SavoryMilkyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingGarnishingMeal Prep