Is nice 'n cheesy original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, WHEY, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ANNATTO AND APO CAROTENAL (COLOR), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, LACTIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM ALGINATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check nice 'n cheesy original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open nice 'n cheesy original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Block, Slice, Unknown
Flavor
SavoryMilkyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingGarnishingMeal Prep


