Is Nice 'N Easy Permanent Hair Color, Black 2 Soy Free?
Ingredients
Permanent Color Cream: Water, Propylene Glycol, 2-Methoxymethyl-P-Phenylenediamine, Cetearyl Alcohol, Resorcinol, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Ammonia, Fragrance, N, N-Bi(2-Hydroxyethyl)-P-Phenylenediamine Sulfate, Hydroxyethyl-3.4-Methylenedioxyaniline HCl, Dicetyl Phosphate, 2-Amino-4-Hydroxyethylaminoanisole Sulfate, Sodium Sulfite, Ceteth-10 Phosphate, Steareth-200, Ascorbic Acid, M-Aminophenol, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Hydroxide, 1-Hexyl4.5-Diamino Pyrazole Sulfate, Ci77891/Titanium Dioxide, Disodium EDTA, Linalool. Color Activator: Water, Paraffium Liquidium/Mineral Oil/Hydrogen Peroxide, Cetearyl Alcohol, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Salicylic Acid, Disodium Phosphate, Phosphoric Acid, Disodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Stannate, Etidronic Acid. CC+ ColorSeal Conditioner: Water, Bis-Hydroxy/Methoxy Amodimethicone, Stearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Malic Acid, Glutamic Acid, Fragrance, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Benzoate, EDTA, Histidine, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Sodium Chloride, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Magnesium Nitrate, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Magnesium Chloride, Methylisothiazolinone, BHT, Ascorbic Acid, Citrci Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Sulfite.
Check Nice 'N Easy Permanent Hair Color, Black 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice 'N Easy Permanent Hair Color, Black 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nice 'N Easy Permanent Hair Color, Black 2 is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


