Is Nice N' Tasty Quality Products Roast Chicken Sprinkle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Herbs, Rice Flour, Dehydrated Vegetables , Yeast Extract , Oleo Resin Paprika, Rice Bran Oil, Anti Caking Agents (551).

Check Nice N' Tasty Quality Products Roast Chicken Sprinkle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepGarnishing