Is Nice & Natural Fruit Snack Dinos 136g 8pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Fruit Juice, Apple , Orange,sup,1,/sup, , Blackcurrant,sup,1,/sup, , Lime,sup,1,/sup, , Raspberry,sup,1,/sup, ), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (160C, 163, 120, 141), Vegetable Oil, Glazing Agents (Carnauba Wax,sup,2,/sup,, Bees Wax,sup,2,/sup,)
Check Nice & Natural Fruit Snack Dinos 136g 8pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice & Natural Fruit Snack Dinos 136g 8pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nice & Natural Fruit Snack Dinos 136g 8pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


