Is Nice & Natural Fruit Snacks Watches Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Fruit Juice (65%) (Apple (62%), Strawberry (3%)), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Natural Flavours , Natural Colour (120), Vegetable Oil, Glazing Agents (Carnauba Wax<sup>1</sup>, Bees Wax<sup>1</sup>)
Check Nice & Natural Fruit Snacks Watches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice & Natural Fruit Snacks Watches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nice & Natural Fruit Snacks Watches is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


