Is Nice & Natural Fruit & Vege Snack Trains 120G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstitured Fruit Juice, Apple, Raspberry, Or Strawberry, Or Blackcurrant, Or Blueberry, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatin, Vegetable Juice, Carrot, Black Carrot, Fruit Acids (Malic Acid Citrus Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (141, 163,160C), Glacing Agent Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax, Bees Wax, View More
Check Nice & Natural Fruit & Vege Snack Trains 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice & Natural Fruit & Vege Snack Trains 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nice & Natural Fruit & Vege Snack Trains 120G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


