Is Nice & Natural Nut Bars Yoghurt Multipack Snacks 6 pack Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted <b>Peanuts</b> (62%), Glucose Syrup, Yoghurt Compound (10%) (Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Emulsifiers (<b>Soy</b> Lecithin, 492)), <b>Milk</b> Solids, Yoghurt Powder (<b>Milk</b> Solids, Culture), Emulsifier (<b>Soy</b> Lecithin), Natural Flavour), Chicory Root Fibre, Sultanas (4%), Glycerine, Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier (<b>Soy</b> Lecithin), Natural Flavour (<b>Milk</b>), Traces of <b>Almonds</b> and <b>Cashews</b>.

Check Nice & Natural Nut Bars Yoghurt Multipack Snacks 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nice & Natural Nut Bars Yoghurt Multipack Snacks 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast