Is Nice & Natural Oat Bars Muesli Bars Blueberry Yoghurt Vanilla 150g 5pk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cereals And Grains(toasted Oats (28%), Buckwheat (11%), Wheat Flakes [wheat, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Emulsifier (471)], Amaranth (1%), Quinoa (1%)), Glucose Syrup, Yoghurt Flavoured Coating (12%) (sugar, Vegetable Fat [emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 492), Milk Solids, Yoghurt Powder (milk Solids, Culture), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin)), Chicory Fibre, Maltodextrin, Sunflower Oil, Freeze Dried Blueberries (1.5%), Soy Protein Crisp, Glycerine, Natural Flavours, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Acidity Regulator (296), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Salt, Contains Traces Of Peanuts And Tree Nuts. Contains: Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Cereals Containing Gluten And Soy. May Contain: Sesame Seeds And Sulphites.
Check Nice & Natural Oat Bars Muesli Bars Blueberry Yoghurt Vanilla 150g 5pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice & Natural Oat Bars Muesli Bars Blueberry Yoghurt Vanilla 150g 5pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Peanut Butter – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Coconut – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Original – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Nice & Natural Oat Bars Muesli Bars Blueberry Yoghurt Vanilla 150g 5pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


