Is Nice & Natural Roasted Nut Bars Maple & Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts (63%), Dark Choc Compound (15%) [sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder†, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour], Glucose Syrup, Chicory Root Fibre, Roasted Almonds (2%), Glycerine, Salt, Natural Flavours [milk], Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier [soy Lecithin], Traces Of Cashews. Contains Almonds, Cashews, Milk, Peanuts and Soy. It may also contain Gluten, Sesame, Sulphites, Tree Nuts and Wheat.

Check Nice & Natural Roasted Nut Bars Maple & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySaltySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item