Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nice! Pistachio Kernels Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS (PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT).

Check Nice! Pistachio Kernels Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad
Oat Free? Nice! Pistachio Kernels Sea Salt | Spoonful