No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is Nice! Pistachio Kernels Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS (PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT).

Check Nice! Pistachio Kernels Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Nice! Pistachio Kernels Sea Salt | Spoonful