Is Nice Sugar Sprinkled Coconut Cookies Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour, Sugars (sugar, invert syrup), Palm oil, Desiccated coconut powder, Glycerol monostearate, Sodium stearoyl-2-lactylate, Ammonium bicarbonate, Salt, Soy lecithin, Mono and diglycerides, Sodium bicarbonate, Milk solids, Sodium phosphate, Sodium metabisulphite, Artificial flavours
Check Nice Sugar Sprinkled Coconut Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice Sugar Sprinkled Coconut Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


