Is NICE!, WHOLE CASHEWS, SMOKED BACON Soy Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SMOKED BACON CASHEWS (NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR [YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING] AND CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% CANOLA OIL AND SILICON DIOXIDE [ADDED AS AN ANTICAKING AGENT]), COTTONSEED OIL - REFINED.
Check NICE!, WHOLE CASHEWS, SMOKED BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NICE!, WHOLE CASHEWS, SMOKED BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Snack · Whole


