Is Nicholodeon Spongebob Square Pants Body Wash Shampoo Conditioner Tropical Tangerine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SODIUM LAURETH SULFATE, COCAMIDOPROPYL HYDROXYSULTAINE, COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE, PEG/PPG-18/18 DIMETHICONE, PEG-150 DISTEARATE, PEG-80 SORBITAN LAURATE, POLYQUATERNIUM-10, GLYCOL DISTEARATE, STEARETH-4, FRAGRANCE, CITRIC ACID, TETRASODIUM EDTA, METHYLCHLOROISOTHIAZOLINONE /METHYLISOTHIAZOLINONE, YELLOW 5.

Check Nicholodeon Spongebob Square Pants Body Wash Shampoo Conditioner Tropical Tangerine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Personal Care