Is Nichols Farms Cocoa Cookie No Shell Pistachios, Cocoa Cookie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIO KERNELS, SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Nichols Farms Cocoa Cookie No Shell Pistachios, Cocoa Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking