Is Nichols Farms Organic Roasted With Salt Pistachios Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic California Dry Roasted Pistachios And Sea Salt. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Almonds.

Check Nichols Farms Organic Roasted With Salt Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nichols Farms Organic Roasted With Salt Pistachios is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad