Is Nichols Farms Organic Roasted With Sea Salt No Shell Pistachios Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic California Dry Roasted Pistachios and Sea salt. Contains Pistachios. Produced in a facility that also processes Almonds.

Check Nichols Farms Organic Roasted With Sea Salt No Shell Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping