Is Nickel City Tomato Ketchup, Tomato Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Nickel City Tomato Ketchup, Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nickel City Tomato Ketchup, Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


