Is NICKELODEON SLIME SAUCE, NICKELODEON SLIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, ONION POWDER), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COLOR, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, XANTHAN GUM.
Check NICKELODEON SLIME SAUCE, NICKELODEON SLIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NICKELODEON SLIME SAUCE, NICKELODEON SLIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


