Is Nickelodeon SpongeBob Pineapple Cup, 6-2oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple

Check Nickelodeon SpongeBob Pineapple Cup, 6-2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nickelodeon SpongeBob Pineapple Cup, 6-2oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item