Is Nickelodeon SpongeBob SquarePants Holiday Giant Krabby Patties Gummy Candy, 3.5 Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
- gelatin
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin (Beef), Sorbitol, Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Agar Agar, Artificial Flavor, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Artificial Colors (Yellow 6, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Red 40), Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Almonds And Wheat
Check Nickelodeon SpongeBob SquarePants Holiday Giant Krabby Patties Gummy Candy, 3.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nickelodeon SpongeBob SquarePants Holiday Giant Krabby Patties Gummy Candy, 3.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nickelodeon SpongeBob SquarePants Holiday Giant Krabby Patties Gummy Candy, 3.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


