Is NICKELODEON, TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES CONDENSED SOUP Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg white
egg white
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH, ENRICHED PASTA PRODUCT (SEMOLINA [WHEAT] FLOUR, EGG WHITE, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE [IRON], THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CARROTS, COOKED CHICKEN MEAT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CHICKEN FAT, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ONION PUREE, COOKED MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, DRIED YEAST, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, ONION POWDER, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check NICKELODEON, TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES CONDENSED SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NICKELODEON, TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES CONDENSED SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can


