Is Nick's Swedish- Style Light Ice Cream Coffee Karamell Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Soluble Corn Fiber, Cream, Allulose, Epg (modified Plant-based Oil), Erythritol, Milk Protein Concentrate, Sorbitol, Coconut Oil, Xylitol, Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavor, Acacia Gum, Modified Corn Starch Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Caramel, Guar Gum, Salt, Tara Gum, Caramel Color, Coffee Extract, Stevia And Monk Fruit Extract, Carob Bean Gum. Contains: Milk, Coconut. Processed In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Eggs, And Soy.
Check Nick's Swedish- Style Light Ice Cream Coffee Karamell against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nick's Swedish- Style Light Ice Cream Coffee Karamell in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nick's Swedish- Style Light Ice Cream Coffee Karamell is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


