Is Nick's Swedish Style Triple Choklad Flavor Frozen Dessert Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, DAIRY PROTEIN BLEND (WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ALLULOSE), WATER, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ERYTHRITOL, EPG (MODIFIED PLANT-BASED OIL), ALLULOSE, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, INULIN, COCONUT OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SORBITOL, SUNFLOWER OIL, GUAR GUM, SALT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDE, TARA GUM, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, CAROB GUM, SOY LECITHIN, CORN STARCH, COCOA POWDER TREATED WITH ALKALI, CELLULOSE GUM, CELLULOSE GEL

Check Nick's Swedish Style Triple Choklad Flavor Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go