Is Nicoise Olives 7.75 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lives, Water, Salt, Thyme, Citric Acid, Olive Oil
Check Nicoise Olives 7.75 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nicoise Olives 7.75 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nicoise Olives 7.75 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


