Is Nicorette 4mg Gum Original Flavour 210 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: nicotine Other Ingredients: chewing gum base, sorbitol, sodium carbonate, polacrilin, flavourings, glycerol, E104, talc and E321.
Check Nicorette 4mg Gum Original Flavour 210 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nicorette 4mg Gum Original Flavour 210 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nicorette 4mg Gum Original Flavour 210 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid. is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


