Is Nicorette Cools 2mg Lozenge- Icy Mint (Stop Smoking Aid) Soy Free?

Ingredients
The pack contains 4x20 compressed Lozenges, each containing 2mg Nicotine, Other ingredients are: Core: Mannitol (E421), Xanthan Gum (E415), Winterfresh Flavour, Sodium Carbonate Anhydrous, Sucralose (E955), Acesulfame Potassium (E950), Magnesium Stearate (E470b), Coating, Hypromellose (Methocel E3),Winterfresh Flavour, Titanium Dioxide (E171), Sucralose (E955), Sepifilm Gloss, Acesulfame Potassium (E950), Polysorbate 80, Purified Water
Check Nicorette Cools 2mg Lozenge- Icy Mint (Stop Smoking Aid) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nicorette Cools 2mg Lozenge- Icy Mint (Stop Smoking Aid) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nicorette Cools 2mg Lozenge- Icy Mint (Stop Smoking Aid) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Piece


