Is Nicorette Cools 4mg Lozenge- Icy Mint (Stop Smoking Aid) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The pack contains 4x20 compressed Lozenges, each containing 4mg Nicotine, Other ingredients are: Core: Mannitol (E421), Xanthan Gum (E415), Winterfresh Flavour, Sodium Carbonate Anhydrous, Sucralose (E955), Acesulfame Potassium (E950), Magnesium Stearate (E470b), Coating, Hypromellose (Methocel E3),Winterfresh Flavour, Titanium Dioxide (E171), Sucralose (E955), Sepifilm Gloss, Acesulfame Potassium (E950), Polysorbate 80, Purified Water

Check Nicorette Cools 4mg Lozenge- Icy Mint (Stop Smoking Aid) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nicorette Cools 4mg Lozenge- Icy Mint (Stop Smoking Aid) is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go